Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
587.7K
party dps
2:16 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 93%
Jackhammer 89%
Abnormality 8888888 26%
Combative Strike 7%
Slayer
Slayer · Valhalla
178.1Kdps
48.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 8,318,27734%272840%
Measured Slice IX 6,271,56725%99100%
Eviscerate IX 3,526,41914%111254%
Whirlwind XI 2,583,08410%15853%
Heart Thrust XI 2,449,43510%91044%
Knockdown Strike XI 845,3933%8912%
Fury Strike IV 125,0450%4450%
Stunning Backhand IX 106,9870%11100%
Combo Attack XII 65,0610%4425%
Retaliate X 23,0930%110%
Headlong Rush III 00%080%
Skill 1080304 00%040%
In Cold Blood II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Overpower II 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Energy Stars IV 88%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 70%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 70%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 48%
Regeneration Circle 43%
Carving Knockdown Strike 41%
Punishing Thrust 29%
Kaia's Shield 26%
Empowered Whirlwind 25%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 16%
Combo Attack 15%
In Cold Blood II 14%
Terrorizing Roar 10%
Headlong Rush III 6%
Blazing Backstab 1%