Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
724.4K
party dps
1:09 · 5 players · 9/12/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 100%
Jackhammer 93%
Abnormality 8888888 52%
Slayer
Slayer · Valhalla
222.0Kdps
58.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 6,014,58038%131461%
Measured Slice IX 3,132,91120%44100%
Eviscerate IX 2,323,92614%5560%
Heart Thrust XI 2,027,56613%5560%
Whirlwind XI 1,396,9688%8450%
Knockdown Strike XI 509,8433%4525%
Combo Attack XII 51,9170%11100%
Backstab II 41,4840%11100%
Distant Blade VIII 14,3240%110%
Fury Strike IV 13,9610%110%
Headlong Rush III 00%040%
Evasive Roll II 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Overpower II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Energy Stars IV 93%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 57%
Regeneration Circle 57%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 47%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 47%
Carving Knockdown Strike 45%
Kaia's Shield 34%
Punishing Thrust 28%
In Cold Blood II 25%
Empowered Whirlwind 22%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 21%
Combo Attack 14%
Evasive Roll II 11%
Headlong Rush III 2%
Blazing Backstab 2%