Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
1.13M
party dps
0:46 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 94%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 84%
Contagion IX 55%
Jackhammer 51%
Combative Strike 37%
Ninja
Ninja · Starwind
478.0Kdps
65.0%crit
0deaths
12%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Fire Avalanche II 6,909,48330%93100%
Skyfall X 5,355,05823%16662%
Circle of Steel IX 3,208,71914%28596%
Double Cut XI 2,758,62312%16781%
Burning Heart VII 2,459,28411%8837%
Combo Attack XII 747,7813%283335%
Jagged Path X 428,0361%3666%
Decoy Jutsu XII 424,3571%5520%
Impact Bomb IX 34,0630%110%
Shadow Jump 00%020%
Attunement 00%010%
Skill 1091204 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 91%
United Thrall of Protection 54%
Restorative Warding Totem 47%
Arun's Breath 47%
Powerlinked Skyfall 46%
Warding Totem II 42%
Powerlinked Double Cut 36%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 23%
Glyph of Blaze 21%
Shadow Jump 12%
Stun 8%
Raining Fire I 3%
Raining Fire II 1%
Trolok's Burden 1%