Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
305.1K
party dps
2:52 · 5 players · 9/3/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Abnormality 8888888 93%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 91%
Contagion IX 27%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
105.3Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
5%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 6,458,46435%1414100%
Ground Bash XI 2,628,95914%1516100%
Runeburst XII 2,118,64411%426100%
Leaping Slash XII 1,997,25211%633223%
Spinning Death IX 1,254,0476%432737%
Glaive Strike IX 1,184,7596%56100%
Bloodflower XI 835,0544%661133%
Maelstrom V 811,8744%36636%
Windslash XI 523,6572%301530%
Slash XII 205,7251%12841%
Dream Slash XI 74,8930%220%
Backstab VIII 44,1560%450%
Evasion I 00%0130%
Ragnarok I 00%030%
Skill 1081304 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Glyph of Carving 85%
Ragnarok 36%
Arun's Breath 26%
Restorative Warding Totem 25%
Quick Evasion 22%
Warding Totem II 21%
Blessing of Seren II 18%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 5%
Max Ragnarok Points 4%
Spin, Spin! 2%
Stun 2%
Perfect Evasion 1%