Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
2.36M
party dps
0:22 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 100%
Jackhammer 100%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 44%
Sorcerer
Sorcerer · Ghost
942.9Kdps
75.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Elemental Fusion 7,748,46236%44100%
Meteor Strike I 5,348,91225%102100%
Arcane Pulse I 2,304,01510%8462%
Lightning Strike XI 1,880,9978%33100%
Frost Sphere X 1,169,7905%5520%
Void Pulse IX 1,128,0665%2250%
Hail Storm VII 824,4793%15173%
Flame Pillar VII 601,3022%61100%
Nova IX 159,2400%110%
Mana Boost II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Bravery 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Mana Barrier III 100%
Mana Boost 97%
Descent of the High Dragon 89%
Element Zero 73%
Burst of Celerity 66%
Arun's Breath 53%
Restorative Warding Totem 49%
Warding Totem II 44%
Powerlinked Arcane Pulse 44%
Keen Arcane Pulse 44%
Keen Nova 18%
[Fusion] (Fire + Frost + Arcane) 14%