Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
954.8K
party dps
1:01 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 96%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 79%
Abnormality 8888888 54%
Contagion IX 39%
Warrior
Warrior · wtf
275.6Kdps
44.0%crit
0deaths
11%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 7,886,41946%77100%
Blade Draw IX 3,700,80021%421380%
Rain of Blows XI 2,075,11112%56625%
Combative Strike XI 1,518,7938%131430%
Traverse Cut X 571,6073%44636%
Charging Slash X 373,1432%61283%
Poison Blade XI 354,2582%8837%
Rising Fury XI 172,5381%9822%
Combo Attack XII 150,9010%15840%
Backstab II 70,5960%3333%
Reaping Slash VIII 50,8100%210%
Death From Above VII 31,0820%220%
Evasive Roll 00%080%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Bravery 100%
Minor Battle Solution 99%
Titanic Wrath III 96%
Titanic Fury II 95%
Aura of the Tenacious 95%
Swift Evasive Roll 51%
Combo Attack 47%
Deadly Gamble II 39%
Swift Death From Above 26%
United Thrall of Protection 15%