Zones / Sinestral Manor / Duchess Tirania

Duchess Tirania

Sinestral Manor
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
6.2K
party dps
2:24 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 71%
Combative Strike 52%
Contagion III 17%
Debilitate 12%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
2.4Kdps
14.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart I 130,09638%242516%
One Thousand Cuts V 63,10318%911815%
Circle of Steel III 41,25412%40837%
Skyfall IV 27,9948%261111%
Double Cut V 26,7367%25148%
Combo Attack VI 21,4026%53699%
Leaves on the Wind II 9,4492%2683%
Decoy Jutsu VI 9,2672%33133%
Impact Bomb III 6,0531%450%
Bladestorm V 5,7611%3249%
Retaliate IV 8910%110%
Shadow Jump 00%0200%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Titanic Wrath III 86%
Guardian Power I 18%
Shadow Jump 18%
Minor Battle Solution 18%