Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
592.5K
party dps
1:29 · 5 players · 9/4/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 91%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 37%
Contagion IX 29%
Archer
Archer
253.4Kdps
70.0%crit
0deaths
4%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rapid Fire VI 5,458,86324%919185%
Rain of Arrows VI 5,021,54822%28464%
Radiant Arrow XI 4,468,07519%81650%
Snare II 2,799,54012%4875%
Thunderbolt IX 2,248,6709%4425%
Sequential Fire XI 965,9344%151546%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 955,3044%4450%
Penetrating Arrow XII 554,5942%480%
Arrow XII 128,5440%4550%
Backstep 00%020%
Chase I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Focus X 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Titanic Fury II 98%
Arrow 97%
Blazing Sequential Fire 89%
United Thrall of Protection 79%
Titanic Wrath III 65%
Restorative Warding Totem 41%
Arun's Breath 40%
Warding Totem II 38%
Radiant Arrow 31%