Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88709

Npc 830 88709

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
3.12M
party dps
1:55 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 90%
Abnormality 8888888 50%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 26%
Contagion IX 17%
Combative Strike 8%
Divinity 1%
Warrior
Warrior · Oddychalnia
1.61Mdps
91.0%crit
0deaths
34%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows IX 46,910,58525%1071392%
Scythe V 41,430,97822%89100%
Blade Draw IX 32,019,65017%5321100%
Skill 300991 23,742,87312%55100%
Combative Strike XI 22,877,36012%191989%
Rising Fury XI 8,256,7274%443275%
Traverse Cut X 5,192,1472%36494%
Poison Blade XI 2,997,7171%8875%
Charging Slash X 2,693,6071%81687%
Backstab II 737,3710%54100%
Evasive Roll 00%0260%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Swift Evasive Roll 71%
Titanic Wrath III 37%
Titanic Fury II 37%
Guardian Power III 32%
Restorative Warding Totem 32%
Aura of the Tenacious 30%
Deadly Gamble II 20%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 20%
Arun's Breath 19%
Adrenaline Rush 17%
Velik's Blessing 15%
Warding Totem II 12%
Abnormality 8888889 9%
Rallying Cry 5%