Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
642.7K
party dps
1:19 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 45%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
210.0Kdps
50.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 4,986,28130%25976%
Burning Heart VII 2,573,89215%202045%
Circle of Steel IX 2,112,22012%305100%
Fire Avalanche II 2,055,06912%9333%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,779,95710%47955%
Double Cut XI 1,317,5347%221131%
Combo Attack XII 795,9384%444525%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 494,3552%24433%
Decoy Jutsu XII 347,7762%4425%
Jagged Path X 143,2360%12100%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%010%