Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
718.4K
party dps
0:51 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 76%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 58%
Contagion IX 50%
Berserker
Berserker · Valhalla
280.5Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunder Strike XI 7,445,90551%91688%
Vampiric Blow X 2,461,94217%5560%
Lethal Strike VI 1,274,5748%5420%
Cyclone XI 995,3486%10580%
Flatten IX 784,6865%5440%
Evasive Smash II 721,3054%12100%
Raze IX 572,9193%5420%
Overwhelm X 191,2341%2450%
Axe Block II 00%0140%
Fiery Rage VI 00%010%
Skill 1080404 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 89%
Complete Crystalbind 89%
Seren's Protection 89%
Minor Battle Solution 89%
Forcefulness VII 89%
Bravery 89%
Titanic Fury II 76%
Aura of the Tenacious 76%
Titanic Wrath III 72%
Fiery Rage 59%
Flurry of Blows II 47%
Blazing Raze 35%
Arun's Breath 23%
Restorative Warding Totem 21%
Blazing Overwhelm 19%
Warding Totem II 10%
Stun 5%
Evasive Smash 1%