Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
440.6K
party dps
1:56 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Ninja
181.4Kdps
53.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 6,193,29029%421478%
Burning Heart VII 3,380,79816%292934%
Fire Avalanche II 3,183,84715%93100%
Double Cut XI 2,326,08111%381844%
Combo Attack XII 2,210,15210%909434%
Circle of Steel IX 2,031,4699%601090%
Decoy Jutsu XII 873,4184%141428%
One Thousand Cuts X 631,7272%26626%
Jagged Path X 270,9471%4850%
Shadow Jump 00%040%