Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88512

Npc 830 88512

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
2.17M
party dps
2:43 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 97%
Abnormality 8888888 44%
Contagion IX 25%
Reaper
Reaper · Olimpic Dragons
739.1Kdps
94.0%crit
0deaths
26%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 25,161,58320%2515100%
Shadow Burst II 24,468,51420%1212100%
Grim Strike III 20,782,11217%8264100%
Whipsaw II 16,788,62013%5711100%
Double Shear III 13,751,41411%473485%
Shadow Lash II 9,749,9038%702094%
Death Spiral II 8,229,7226%1174091%
Pendulum Strike II 1,268,7141%111181%
Restraining Arrow IV 530,7560%33100%
Smite 173,1660%22100%
Soul Reversal 142,2330%24100%
Spiral Barrage III 33,8610%220%
Shadow Step 00%0190%
Shadow Reaping 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Vow of Rebirth 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Powerlinked Double Shear 79%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 78%
Forcefulness VII 77%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 65%
Blazing Grim Strike 45%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 43%
Shadow Step 34%
Restorative Warding Totem 28%
Arun's Breath 23%
Shadow Reaping 23%
Keen Grim Strike 20%
Additional Death Spiral 18%
Warding Totem II 15%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 7%
Hastened Cable Step 4%
Abnormality 8888889 2%