Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
1.55M
party dps
0:34 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 98%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 85%
Contagion IX 75%
Jackhammer 60%
Combative Strike 26%
Ninja
Ninja · Starwind
560.1Kdps
64.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,624,84039%15573%
Circle of Steel IX 4,582,99823%305100%
Burning Heart VII 3,199,87516%101040%
Double Cut XI 2,312,85412%95100%
Combo Attack XII 941,6624%252724%
Jagged Path X 364,8111%2450%
Decoy Jutsu XII 177,1070%330%
Attunement 00%010%
Skill 1091204 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 84%
Powerlinked Double Cut 51%
Powerlinked Skyfall 34%
Glyph of Blaze 29%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 23%
Restorative Warding Totem 15%
Arun's Breath 15%
Warding Totem II 15%
Stun 7%