Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Vedilith

Vedilith

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
26.1K
party dps
4:23 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 98%
Abnormality 8888888 49%
Contagion VI 15%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
10.8Kdps
69.0%crit
0deaths
14%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst IX 866,79130%9113100%
Shining Crescent I 565,35119%910100%
Leaping Slash IX 278,9219%733945%
Ground Bash VIII 261,9299%1517100%
Glaive Strike VI 226,4287%99100%
Bloodflower VIII 181,2616%661257%
Dream Slash VII 150,1585%171970%
Windslash VIII 112,0193%382060%
Spinning Death V 58,3112%15960%
Maelstrom II 57,5132%23478%
Overhead Slash IV 34,0951%12725%
Retaliate VII 24,6180%6650%
Backstab V 11,1820%2350%
Slash IX 5,2510%2250%
Charge VII 1,7470%240%
Evasion I 00%0160%
Dark Herald I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 93%
Forcefulness V 76%
Titanic Wrath III 57%
Glyph of Carving 23%
Quick Evasion 21%
Frenzy I 18%
Perfect Evasion 3%
Powerlinked Dark Herald 1%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 1%