Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
993.0K
party dps
0:53 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 94%
Debilitate 85%
Slayer
Slayer · Newbie Help
422.6Kdps
72.0%crit
0deaths
22%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 11,345,60050%181872%
Measured Slice IX 3,411,52215%44100%
Eviscerate IX 3,085,63713%5580%
Heart Thrust XI 1,632,7957%3366%
Whirlwind XI 1,437,8166%42100%
Knockdown Strike XI 995,9164%3366%
Stunning Backhand IX 178,1120%11100%
Fury Strike IV 149,2520%22100%
Backstab II 125,2050%11100%
Distant Blade VIII 107,0670%3333%
Startling Kick VIII 73,8100%330%
Leaping Strike VIII 54,2130%11100%
Evasive Roll II 00%030%
In Cold Blood II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 87%
Complete Crystalbind 87%
Seren's Protection 87%
Overpower II 87%
Blessing of Seren II 87%
Minor Battle Solution 87%
Overpower II 87%
Guardian Power III 71%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 65%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 65%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 43%
Carving Knockdown Strike 41%
Adrenaline Rush 37%
In Cold Blood II 37%
Energy Stars IV 30%
Punishing Thrust 21%
Regeneration Circle 18%
Blazing Backstab 18%
Empowered Whirlwind 16%
Evasive Roll II 16%
Kaia's Shield 16%
Blazing Fury Strike 11%
Restful Travel 11%
Arise II 9%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 8%