Zones / Bastion of Lok / Tetra Aniask

Tetra Aniask

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
2.2K
party dps
3:37 · 3 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 30%
Debilitate 16%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
1.0Kdps
8.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall III 44,10719%71267%
One Thousand Cuts IV 42,54519%126307%
Combo Attack V 39,74717%1772086%
Double Cut IV 29,44213%50280%
Circle of Steel II 28,06212%651129%
Leaves on the Wind I 13,6186%58115%
Decoy Jutsu V 13,4796%11119%
Impact Bomb II 9,6794%11110%
Bladestorm IV 2,3631%22513%
Jagged Path III 7770%120%
Shadow Jump 00%0250%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Shadow Jump 20%
Guardian Power I 16%
Adrenaline Rush I 9%
Abnormality 8888889 3%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 1%