Zones / Golden Labyrinth / Berylheart

Berylheart

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
10.9K
party dps
8:38 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 28%
Nigh Invulnerability 7%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
3.4Kdps
34.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart IV 380,99421%9910927%
Skyfall VII 321,54318%924036%
One Thousand Cuts VIII 273,89215%2896429%
Circle of Steel VI 230,22313%1282655%
Double Cut VIII 148,0508%774833%
Leaves on the Wind V 119,9656%1582535%
Combo Attack IX 116,3356%18923333%
Decoy Jutsu IX 59,7513%172452%
Bladestorm VIII 47,8932%1981432%
Impact Bomb VI 39,4832%182122%
Retaliate VII 6,1280%680%
Jagged Path VII 3,5720%380%
Death Blossom I 3,1520%210%
Chakra Thrust II 1,7980%120%
Shadow Jump 00%0790%
Attunement 00%070%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Mind and Body as One 98%
Titanic Fury I 95%
Aura of the Unyielding II 95%
Powerlinked Skyfall 34%
Powerlinked Double Cut 34%
Swift Combo Attack 23%
Shadow Jump 20%
Guardian Power I 15%
Adrenaline Rush I 11%
Titanic Wrath III 6%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%