Galanos

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
26.2K
party dps
1:28 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 79%
Contagion V 22%
Brawler
JlNX Tank
Brawler · P2W
9.4Kdps
27.0%crit
0deaths
100%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Haymaker IX 202,50224%67100%
Piledriver X 126,85215%33815%
Jackhammer X 120,90014%881322%
Ground Pounder XI 101,40812%11454%
Rampage X 100,31812%11227%
Counterpunch VIII 96,08211%12691%
Roundhouse Kick XI 33,8084%11927%
Counter XII 24,2312%7528%
Punch XII 16,6452%31319%
Flip Kick XI 6,7770%330%
Mounting Rage 00%010%
Lethal Strike II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Wibbley Wobbley Timey Wimey 100%
Pumped Growing Fury 87%
Growing Fury 87%
Ready to Counterpunch 83%
Titanic Fury I 77%
Aura of the Tenacious 76%
Titanic Wrath III 71%
Powerlinked Roundhouse Kick 30%
Mounting Rage 7%
Overwhelming Rage 5%
Powerlinked Counter 3%