Galanos

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
12.8K
party dps
3:29 · 4 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 97%
Abnormality 8888888 56%
Contagion V 18%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
6.0Kdps
53.0%crit
0deaths
1%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 368,63129%66100%
Combative Strike VII 227,75318%354057%
Blade Draw V 210,47616%321946%
Rising Fury VII 117,9209%483454%
Traverse Cut VI 104,9948%751552%
Scythe IV 77,8246%22100%
Combo Attack VII 56,7034%684451%
Death From Above III 37,5782%7757%
Poison Blade VI 22,9171%81037%
Cascade of Stuns I 13,8261%22100%
Reaping Slash IV 10,8960%2250%
Vortex Slash II 9,5660%22100%
Charging Slash VI 6,1040%3633%
Evasive Roll 00%0270%
Retaliate V 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Traverse Cut 100%
Forcefulness III 84%
Titanic Wrath III 81%
Combo Attack 63%
Combo Attack 9%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 4%
Abnormality 8888889 1%

DPS over time

Loading…