Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88511

Npc 830 88511

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
2.76M
party dps
2:08 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 99%
Combative Strike 98%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 27%
Contagion IX 15%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
1.05Mdps
97.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows IX 52,265,63038%971295%
Combative Strike XI 17,489,40012%1314100%
Blade Draw IX 15,881,14411%209100%
Traverse Cut X 15,037,36311%928100%
Skill 300991 12,485,6439%23100%
Scythe V 11,818,1248%22100%
Rising Fury XI 5,788,2554%231891%
Poison Blade XI 3,330,3512%77100%
Retaliate X 511,2440%11100%
Combo Attack XII 152,6840%24100%
Evasive Roll 00%0210%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Crowd Pleaser 99%
Titanic Fury II 92%
Aura of the Tenacious 90%
Restorative Warding Totem 34%
Titanic Wrath III 27%
Arun's Breath 26%
Velik's Blessing 19%
Deadly Gamble II 18%
Warding Totem II 16%
Silence 15%
Combo Attack 7%
Blindlight 7%