Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
457.4K
party dps
1:21 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Abnormality 8888888 98%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 14%
Reaper
Reaper · Coffee Shop
136.6Kdps
43.0%crit
0deaths
22%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shadow Burst II 5,301,87847%34100%
Whipsaw II 2,326,68921%23652%
Sundering Strike III 1,674,98315%4550%
Grim Strike III 647,4255%91022%
Double Shear III 387,0523%3766%
Death Spiral II 354,9883%151133%
Pendulum Strike II 225,4042%5720%
Restraining Arrow IV 126,8191%2450%
Retaliate III 16,7230%110%
Shadow Step 00%0130%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 85%
Titanic Fury II 81%
Forcefulness VII 67%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 53%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 46%
Titanic Wrath III 44%
Powerlinked Double Shear 43%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 38%
Additional Death Spiral 30%
Shadow Step 19%
Restorative Warding Totem 18%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 16%
Shadow Reaping 13%
Hastened Cable Step 12%
Keen Grim Strike 9%
Arun's Breath 5%
Warding Totem II 5%