Zones / Wonderholme / One-Eyed Jack

One-Eyed Jack

Wonderholme
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
2.31M
party dps
4:11 · 10 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Enfeebling Volley of Curses 69%
Abnormality 8888888 60%
Debilitate 47%
Combative Strike 44%
Contagion IX 31%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 19%
Warrior
Warrior · GeeksAsylum
485.0Kdps
44.0%crit
0deaths
2%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Scythe II 44,788,32736%2121100%
Skill 380191 26,962,45622%1315100%
Blade Draw IX 25,941,10321%1716658%
Combative Strike XI 5,437,2664%282921%
Rain of Blows IX 4,619,3003%42726%
Traverse Cut X 4,613,4253%1411737%
Rising Fury XI 3,923,1663%1026931%
Poison Blade XI 3,282,7292%383936%
Charging Slash X 1,775,2861%265534%
Backstab II 341,6120%7742%
Retaliate X 63,8670%220%
Evasive Roll 00%0300%
Deadly Gamble II 00%040%
Buff uptime
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Traverse Cut 100%
Bravery 100%
Broken Ball 93%
Aura of the Tenacious 92%
Titanic Fury II 85%
United Thrall of Protection 71%
Titanic Wrath III 52%
Swift Evasive Roll 51%
Energy Stars IV 47%
Regeneration Circle 40%
Restorative Warding Totem 39%
Arun's Breath 38%
Kaia's Shield 33%
Deadly Gamble II 32%
Adrenaline Rush 25%
Guardian Power III 25%
Warding Totem II 18%
Arise II 3%