Zones / Red Refuge / Thormentum

Thormentum

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
814.2K
party dps
1:02 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 85%
Abnormality 8888888 59%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 55%
Archer
Archer · Hibiki
372.7Kdps
65.0%crit
0deaths
6%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 8,783,28437%33100%
Rain of Arrows VI 5,197,64222%28450%
Radiant Arrow XI 3,453,54614%411100%
Rapid Fire VI 3,271,20314%464689%
Penetrating Arrow XII 996,4844%51120%
Sequential Fire XI 788,6283%121233%
Snare II 585,8792%13100%
Arrow XII 97,2070%41225%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 78,4940%110%
Arrow Volley IX 50,4100%150%
Find Weakness III 00%030%
Backstep 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Energy Stars IV 95%
Focus X 92%
Arrow 83%
Kaia's Shield 33%
Descent of the High Dragon 31%
Radiant Arrow 30%
Weakness Exposed 17%
Sticky Floor 8%