Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Trayzadius

Trayzadius

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
11.3K
party dps
3:49 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Combative Strike 53%
Abnormality 8888888 49%
Jackhammer 38%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
4.6Kdps
75.0%crit
1deaths
14%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst VIII 396,85137%6710100%
Bloodflower VII 114,02910%48975%
Dream Slash VII 111,45510%121466%
Leaping Slash VIII 103,5209%352560%
Glaive Strike V 99,5479%55100%
Ground Bash VII 69,0436%77100%
Windslash VIII 62,3425%221363%
Spinning Death V 34,8563%12958%
Maelstrom I 32,1623%12258%
Backstab IV 14,0301%4475%
Slash VIII 9,0680%8737%
Retaliate VI 8,1040%3433%
Overhead Slash III 2,5280%2250%
Charge VI 6130%120%
Evasion I 00%0160%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Joy of Growth 91%
Forcefulness V 64%
Titanic Fury I 62%
Aura of the Tenacious 61%
Titanic Wrath III 32%
Glyph of Carving 26%
Zenobia's Zeal 26%
Quick Evasion 23%
Abnormality 8888889 8%
Restful Travel 6%
Perfect Evasion 4%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 1%