Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
528.0K
party dps
1:10 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 98%
Jackhammer 69%
Combative Strike 21%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 17%
Ninja
Ninja · Starwind
199.5Kdps
62.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 3,438,38124%9766%
Burning Heart VII 3,431,39724%101650%
Fire Avalanche II 2,998,00721%63100%
Double Cut XI 2,510,45117%121391%
Circle of Steel IX 960,8886%76100%
Jagged Path X 305,6832%4825%
Decoy Jutsu XII 284,8492%3533%
Combo Attack XII 64,8580%8750%
Shadow Jump 00%050%
Attunement 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Wrath III 91%
Powerlinked Double Cut 51%
Powerlinked Skyfall 29%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 21%
Shadow Jump 21%
Restorative Warding Totem 15%
Arun's Breath 14%
Glyph of Blaze 14%
Raining Fire I 2%
Raining Fire II 1%