Zones / Red Refuge / Argog

Argog

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
550.7K
party dps
2:25 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
171.1Kdps
51.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,058,91428%421564%
Burning Heart VII 4,955,00819%313154%
Circle of Steel IX 3,953,05515%6010100%
Double Cut XI 2,939,61911%402140%
One Thousand Cuts X 2,676,52610%801541%
Combo Attack XII 2,214,0288%10210534%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 906,7243%45742%
Decoy Jutsu XII 211,2550%440%
Shadow Jump 00%070%
Skill 1091204 00%030%
Attunement 00%020%