Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
266.5K
party dps
0:21 · 5 players · 9/7/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 87%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
139.8Kdps
76.0%crit
0deaths
4%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 1,175,52038%22100%
Ground Bash XI 449,42914%33100%
Bloodflower XI 348,53811%122100%
Leaping Slash XII 339,92811%8437%
Runeburst XII 285,0759%71100%
Glaive Strike IX 284,1929%11100%
Windslash XI 129,0984%5340%
Dream Slash XI 33,4581%110%
Evasion I 00%040%
Dark Herald I 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Gjaller Horn 100%
Ragnarok 93%
Glyph of Carving 65%
Quick Evasion 60%
Restorative Warding Totem 50%
Arun's Breath 45%
Warding Totem II 42%
Perfect Evasion 17%
Trolok's Burden 11%
Abnormality 8888889 11%