Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88513

Npc 830 88513

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
4.38M
party dps
1:21 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 94%
Abnormality 8888888 48%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 29%
Contagion IX 24%
Warrior
Warrior · Oddychalnia
1.56Mdps
98.0%crit
0deaths
21%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows IX 33,527,12426%498100%
Scythe V 27,032,81821%66100%
Combative Strike XI 17,530,57613%1212100%
Blade Draw IX 14,219,17011%2010100%
Skill 300991 13,259,33810%22100%
Rising Fury XI 9,139,9177%392697%
Traverse Cut X 4,420,9143%34397%
Poison Blade XI 2,838,4972%77100%
Reaping Slash VIII 2,677,6702%42100%
Charging Slash X 1,120,1030%49100%
Backstab II 659,7950%4475%
Vortex Slash VII 615,1220%11100%
Combo Attack XII 113,9940%21100%
Evasive Roll 00%0140%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 91%
Aura of the Tenacious 90%
Swift Evasive Roll 86%
Titanic Wrath III 78%
Restorative Warding Totem 40%
Velik's Blessing 18%
Combo Attack 16%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 16%
Arun's Breath 14%
Abnormality 8888889 6%
Warding Totem II 2%