Zones / Necromancer Tomb / Vedilith

Vedilith

Necromancer Tomb
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
21.2K
party dps
4:30 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 100%
Abnormality 8888888 54%
Contagion VI 7%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie
5.6Kdps
73.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Runeburst IX 307,18920%7712100%
Shining Crescent I 296,90919%89100%
Glaive Strike VI 180,71012%99100%
Leaping Slash IX 178,31911%533054%
Ground Bash VIII 132,4688%1313100%
Bloodflower VIII 104,3276%521155%
Maelstrom II 83,4085%34679%
Windslash VIII 60,5064%301570%
Spinning Death V 53,3963%251560%
Dream Slash VII 43,3562%101030%
Backstab V 21,7151%8862%
Charge VII 20,0961%91866%
Retaliate VII 14,2320%34100%
Overhead Slash IV 8,8100%6333%
Evasion I 00%0180%
Reclamation I 00%010%
Skill 1081304 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 57%
Quick Evasion 20%
Frenzy I 11%
Abnormality 8888889 3%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 2%
Perfect Evasion 1%
Spin, Spin! 1%
Stun 1%