Zones / Sinestral Manor / Duke Volperon

Duke Volperon

Sinestral Manor
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
8.2K
party dps
2:00 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 69%
Jackhammer 66%
Combative Strike 22%
Contagion IV 16%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
3.5Kdps
17.0%crit
0deaths
19%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300391 129,38831%5540%
Blade Draw IV 60,39914%211114%
Combative Strike VI 45,36810%191910%
Scythe III 38,8539%11100%
Traverse Cut V 36,1338%48925%
Rain of Blows III 27,8336%1420%
Combo Attack VI 23,4735%684114%
Rising Fury V 23,2045%231426%
Poison Blade V 19,4764%11119%
Reaping Slash III 8,4302%420%
Vortex Slash I 1,6740%110%
Retaliate IV 1,3820%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0150%
Charging Slash IV 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 97%
Titanic Fury I 97%
Combo Attack 73%
Combo Attack 15%
Blood Curse 9%
Abnormality 8888889 7%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 6%