Gulsig

Golden Labyrinth
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
49.2K
party dps
2:09 · 5 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 98%
Enfeebling Triple Nemesis 77%
Abnormality 8888888 56%
Contagion VII 15%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
18.2Kdps
68.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent I 624,97226%47100%
Runeburst IX 479,66720%426100%
Leaping Slash IX 270,20011%311654%
Bloodflower VIII 227,9839%46858%
Glaive Strike VI 196,3538%45100%
Ground Bash VIII 163,8316%55100%
Dream Slash VIII 134,4475%71057%
Windslash IX 93,0523%16862%
Maelstrom II 60,7162%12258%
Retaliate VII 38,7641%34100%
Spinning Death VI 34,1761%5340%
Overhead Slash IV 12,4230%4225%
Backstab V 4,6830%230%
Slash IX 4,3120%2250%
Charge VII 3,5280%240%
Evasion I 00%0100%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor I 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 98%
Forcefulness V 93%
Quick Evasion 29%
Glyph of Carving 23%
Kaia's Shield 13%
Arise I 7%
MP Replenishment 6%
Perfect Evasion 5%
Abnormality 8888889 4%

DPS over time

Loading…