Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
317.3K
party dps
2:46 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 99%
Abnormality 8888888 92%
Ninja
Ninja
103.1Kdps
16.0%crit
0deaths
3%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 3,641,26421%391415%
Circle of Steel IX 2,709,79915%671235%
Burning Heart VII 2,667,03415%353517%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,988,76811%141279%
Fire Avalanche II 1,502,0308%9333%
Double Cut XI 1,342,3107%281517%
Decoy Jutsu XII 1,208,8557%131430%
Combo Attack XII 659,3573%58728%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 561,8433%4868%
Impact Bomb IX 553,6063%7728%
Death Blossom IV 206,4611%4225%
Bladestorm IX 92,3890%29210%
Retaliate X 19,4980%110%
Shadow Jump 00%060%
Skill 1101204 00%030%
Jagged Path X 00%020%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
Energy Stars IV 68%
Kaia's Shield 25%
Powerlinked Skyfall 23%
Blessing of Shakan I 23%
Swift Combo Attack 23%
Blessing of Seren II 22%
Powerlinked Double Cut 17%
Regeneration Circle 12%
Glyph of Blaze 12%
Shadow Jump 7%
Arise II 6%
Stun 3%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 2%