Zones / Red Refuge / Kalavese

Kalavese

Red Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
659.1K
party dps
1:29 · 5 players · 9/13/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 40%
Ninja
Ninja · Valhalla
235.5Kdps
53.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skyfall X 7,476,34535%331169%
Circle of Steel IX 2,591,64312%356100%
Fire Avalanche II 2,479,83711%9333%
Burning Heart VII 2,260,06010%141564%
Combo Attack XII 2,017,2539%727438%
Double Cut XI 1,589,4707%241329%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,280,2206%32646%
Decoy Jutsu XII 853,3334%6650%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 476,5252%22436%
Shadow Jump 00%060%
Attunement 00%010%