Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
831.2K
party dps
1:03 · 5 players · 9/8/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 99%
Combative Strike 92%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 76%
Berserker
Geruuka Uploader
Berserker · Valhalla
255.2Kdps
60.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunder Strike XI 7,571,90446%102180%
Vampiric Blow X 1,916,12611%6733%
Cyclone XI 1,575,7609%105100%
Evasive Smash II 1,541,9939%24100%
Lethal Strike VI 1,433,6848%6616%
Raze IX 941,7835%6633%
Flatten IX 895,0125%5560%
Overwhelm X 217,7611%12100%
Combo Attack XII 83,9420%4425%
Axe Block II 00%0190%
Triumphant Shout III 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Blessing of Seren II 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Forcefulness VII 87%
Fiery Rage 61%
Titanic Wrath III 51%
Bloodlust 47%
Arun's Breath 37%
Flurry of Blows II 36%
Restorative Warding Totem 34%
Blazing Raze 32%
Warding Totem II 31%
Pumped Fiery Rage 30%
Adrenaline Rush 30%
Dash 22%
Pumped Axe Block 9%
Triumphant Shout 7%
Blazing Overwhelm 4%
Combo Attack 4%
Combo Attack 3%
Trolok's Burden 3%
Evasive Smash 2%
Restraint 1%
Guardian Power III 1%