Pahoegar

Shadow Sanguinary
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
1.13M
party dps
3:57 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 97%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 48%
Abnormality 8888888 37%
Contagion IX 29%
Combative Strike 1%
Slayer
Slayer · P2W
454.2Kdps
60.0%crit
0deaths
8%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Overhand Strike X 50,793,18347%666966%
Eviscerate IX 19,005,67117%242475%
Measured Slice IX 17,664,05316%1718100%
Heart Thrust XI 7,929,3017%141542%
Whirlwind XI 3,472,8793%181244%
Distant Blade VIII 2,803,5722%293248%
Fury Strike IV 2,504,3522%131553%
Knockdown Strike XI 2,332,5962%91144%
Stunning Backhand IX 608,7330%6650%
Startling Kick VIII 456,7670%3333%
Backstab II 143,7830%340%
Leaping Strike VIII 91,0080%12100%
Evasive Roll II 00%0290%
Headlong Rush III 00%0110%
In Cold Blood II 00%030%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Overpower II 100%
Bravery 100%
United Thrall of Protection 88%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 77%
Powerlinked Eviscerate 77%
Titanic Wrath III 74%
Titanic Fury II 68%
Aura of the Tenacious 68%
Guardian Power III 47%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 33%
Evasive Roll II 31%
Restorative Warding Totem 27%
Carving Knockdown Strike 27%
Arun's Breath 26%
Punishing Thrust 25%
Adrenaline Rush 25%
In Cold Blood II 25%
Empowered Whirlwind 21%
Swift Combo Attack 19%
Warding Totem II 17%
Abnormality 8888889 10%
Infection 10%
Blazing Backstab 9%
Powerlinked Knockdown Strike 7%
Rallying Cry 6%
Headlong Rush III 4%