Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
376.2K
party dps
1:40 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 83%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 54%
Debilitate 35%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
153.1Kdps
46.0%crit
0deaths
19%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 4,001,56925%8787%
Grim Strike III 3,950,47825%312054%
Shadow Burst II 3,011,58319%25100%
Whipsaw II 2,611,57416%21566%
Double Shear III 1,048,2396%131415%
Death Spiral II 475,8973%261719%
Pendulum Strike II 199,4591%3533%
Retaliate III 105,6870%11100%
Restraining Arrow IV 18,8370%140%
Shadow Step 00%0110%
Spiral Barrage III 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 97%
Aura of the Tenacious 97%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 69%
Titanic Wrath III 69%
Powerlinked Double Shear 66%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 65%
Blazing Grim Strike 63%
Guardian Power III 33%
Additional Death Spiral 31%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 31%
Restorative Warding Totem 25%
Shadow Step 25%
Adrenaline Rush 19%
Arun's Breath 17%
Keen Grim Strike 17%
Warding Totem II 12%
Hastened Cable Step 7%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 7%