Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
278.8K
party dps
2:12 · 4 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 93%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 50%
Contagion IX 12%
Ninja
Ninja · wtf
94.5Kdps
39.0%crit
0deaths
28%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart VII 1,845,86214%152233%
Skyfall X 1,678,00913%121050%
One Thousand Cuts X 1,528,61112%642134%
Circle of Steel IX 1,297,61510%291082%
Fire Avalanche II 1,256,66010%9344%
Double Cut XI 1,155,8909%161350%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 858,0696%40530%
Chakra Thrust V 680,0285%4875%
Combo Attack XII 539,3554%418121%
Impact Bomb IX 419,4353%5740%
Decoy Jutsu XII 386,3193%5920%
Death Blossom IV 367,6022%6516%
Bladestorm IX 209,7811%32334%
Jagged Path X 175,8961%31033%
Retaliate X 126,1201%3366%
Shadow Jump 00%0130%
Attunement 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 97%
Titanic Fury II 95%
Titanic Wrath III 89%
Powerlinked Double Cut 35%
Restorative Warding Totem 30%
Powerlinked Skyfall 27%
Arun's Breath 21%
Shadow Jump 19%
Warding Totem II 18%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 15%
Swift Combo Attack 12%
Raining Fire I 1%