Zones / Cultists' Refuge / Terkasia

Terkasia

Cultists' Refuge
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating ◷ Timeline attached 3.0.19-classicplus
13.2K
party dps
5:01 · 4 players · 9/6/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 95%
Abnormality 8888888 48%
Contagion V 6%
Combative Strike 3%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
6.2Kdps
60.0%crit
0deaths
24%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300491 387,72620%66100%
Blade Draw V 319,78817%482754%
Combative Strike VII 279,51514%474646%
Traverse Cut VI 205,28610%1212064%
Scythe IV 175,3299%33100%
Rising Fury VII 169,4479%604258%
Rain of Blows V 92,2134%12258%
Reaping Slash IV 66,3813%8662%
Combo Attack VII 60,8373%684372%
Death From Above III 37,8292%7771%
Poison Blade VI 32,1651%91033%
Vortex Slash II 15,3050%22100%
Charging Slash VI 12,5360%3633%
Retaliate V 6,8260%460%
Cascade of Stuns I 6,2220%2250%
Leaping Strike III 1,2000%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0540%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 96%
Complete Crystalbind 96%
Assault Stance II 96%
Joy of Growth 96%
Joy of Partying 96%
Traverse Cut 96%
Titanic Fury I 94%
Aura of the Tenacious 94%
Forcefulness IV 89%
Titanic Wrath III 81%
Combo Attack 54%
Combo Attack 6%
Enervate II 2%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 2%

DPS over time

Loading…