Zones / Lakan's Prison / Risalke

Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
168.4K
party dps
3:38 · 5 players · 9/3/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 91%
Jackhammer 78%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 60%
Contagion IX 21%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
60.3Kdps
52.0%crit
0deaths
7%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 4,601,56034%1112100%
Runeburst XII 1,721,47213%338100%
Ground Bash XI 1,640,17912%1115100%
Glaive Strike IX 1,402,11410%59100%
Leaping Slash XII 1,222,0089%463421%
Bloodflower XI 1,014,6187%561569%
Spinning Death IX 692,6105%332830%
Windslash XI 485,5633%281732%
Maelstrom V 181,2701%12516%
Backstab VIII 158,4451%8925%
Retaliate X 46,2340%450%
Slash XII 18,8620%540%
Evasion I 00%0220%
Ragnarok I 00%020%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Titanic Wrath III 92%
Glyph of Carving 85%
Restorative Warding Totem 31%
Arun's Breath 27%
Ragnarok 26%
Max Ragnarok Points 25%
Quick Evasion 23%
Warding Totem II 17%
Perfect Evasion 5%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 5%
Spin, Spin! 2%