Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
811.2K
party dps
1:05 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 100%
Jackhammer 99%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 54%
Contagion IX 30%
Reaper
Reaper · glorp
435.2Kdps
59.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Grim Strike III 11,312,12539%482466%
Sundering Strike III 7,690,92627%11681%
Whipsaw II 3,975,36413%32675%
Shadow Burst II 2,211,4847%3366%
Double Shear III 1,542,9735%131138%
Shadow Lash II 657,9152%11345%
Death Spiral II 559,9201%231034%
Pendulum Strike II 271,6050%6733%
Restraining Arrow IV 229,3250%22100%
Shadow Step 00%080%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 100%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 82%
Blazing Grim Strike 82%
Powerlinked Double Shear 78%
United Thrall of Protection 75%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 68%
Additional Death Spiral 44%
Warding Totem II 42%
Restorative Warding Totem 42%
Arun's Breath 39%
Keen Grim Strike 31%
Shadow Reaping 29%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 22%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 21%
Shadow Step 17%
Hastened Cable Step 7%