Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
822.9K
party dps
1:04 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 90%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 68%
Contagion IX 31%
Archer
Archer · Starwind
250.2Kdps
75.0%crit
0deaths
33%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Thunderbolt IX 5,642,96035%33100%
Rain of Arrows VI 3,457,39221%21457%
Rapid Fire VI 2,427,49715%373794%
Radiant Arrow XI 1,998,24212%25100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 973,3026%2550%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 834,4015%3433%
Sequential Fire XI 536,6443%9944%
Poison Arrow VIII 163,5861%11100%
Find Weakness III 00%020%
Skill 1100604 00%010%
Backstep 00%010%
Buff uptime
Radiant Arrow 20%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Sniper's Eye II 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Wrath III 94%
Titanic Fury II 88%
Aura of the Tenacious 86%
Arrow 73%
Focus X 63%
United Thrall of Protection 50%
Restorative Warding Totem 42%
Arun's Breath 41%
Warding Totem II 33%
Weakness Exposed 11%
Stun 6%
Trolok's Burden 3%