Zones / Sinestral Manor / Malgarios

Malgarios

Sinestral Manor
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
4.8K
party dps
6:51 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 57%
Jackhammer 47%
Combative Strike 39%
Contagion IV 9%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
1.8Kdps
21.0%crit
0deaths
41%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300391 136,70218%7828%
Combative Strike VI 133,15718%495620%
Blade Draw IV 119,15716%382315%
Traverse Cut V 103,42614%1392922%
Combo Attack VI 59,5578%16411021%
Poison Blade V 50,7837%232730%
Rising Fury V 31,2204%231821%
Reaping Slash III 23,3283%5340%
Vortex Slash I 23,2723%8850%
Retaliate IV 18,9312%91022%
Scythe III 11,2681%240%
Death From Above II 9,2191%770%
Leaping Strike II 1,8190%240%
Charging Slash IV 8180%150%
Evasive Roll 00%0710%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Fury I 84%
Aura of the Tenacious 84%
Combo Attack 65%
Titanic Wrath III 60%
Abnormality 8888889 31%
Combo Attack 14%
Bleeding 12%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 3%
MP Replenishment 2%