Zones / Saravash's Ascent / Abukaizel

Abukaizel

Saravash's Ascent
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
13.2K
party dps
1:44 · 5 players · 9/5/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 89%
Abnormality 8888888 69%
Warrior
Warrior · Valhalla
5.8Kdps
65.0%crit
0deaths
58%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Skill 300391 149,07924%56100%
Blade Draw IV 139,51422%191073%
Combative Strike VI 97,01215%171852%
Traverse Cut V 73,40612%38878%
Combo Attack VI 42,0786%643260%
Scythe III 38,9296%11100%
Reaping Slash III 32,3705%4275%
Poison Blade V 13,8662%6833%
Vortex Slash I 12,7022%22100%
Rising Fury VI 5,1760%6316%
Charging Slash V 2,4810%1—100%
Retaliate IV 1,6160%110%
Evasive Roll 00%0200%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Assault Stance II 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Titanic Fury I 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 97%
Forcefulness III 88%
Combo Attack 64%
Combo Attack 15%
MP Replenishment 9%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 2%