Zones / Bastion of Lok / Bloodbound Vulcan

Bloodbound Vulcan

Bastion of Lok
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
4.5K
party dps
3:15 · 3 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 54%
Debilitate 12%
Ninja
Black Panda Uploader
Ninja · Valhalla
3.3Kdps
52.0%crit
0deaths
51%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
One Thousand Cuts IV 143,53422%1312752%
Skyfall IV 138,35821%421850%
Circle of Steel III 109,31316%641262%
Double Cut V 80,88012%351940%
Leaves on the Wind II 62,7789%56951%
Combo Attack V 46,6407%7710357%
Decoy Jutsu V 35,4055%121233%
Impact Bomb II 13,4912%7828%
Bladestorm IV 9,3931%37451%
Retaliate III 2,6480%2250%
Jagged Path III 1,1660%140%
Shadow Jump 00%0290%
Clone Jutsu 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Mind and Body as One 100%
Joy of Growth 100%
Joy of Partying 100%
Minor Battle Solution 53%
Abnormality 8888889 27%
Shadow Jump 27%
Bleeding 15%
Clone Jutsu 1%