Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
195.8K
party dps
5:57 · 5 players · 9/3/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 93%
Abnormality 8888888 91%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 51%
Contagion IX 13%
Valkyrie
Valkyrie · Valhalla
78.5Kdps
57.0%crit
0deaths
7%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Shining Crescent IV 9,993,03735%2525100%
Runeburst XII 4,290,65215%8412100%
Glaive Strike IX 3,297,19311%1115100%
Ground Bash XI 2,572,3699%1722100%
Bloodflower XI 2,421,9748%1262666%
Leaping Slash XII 2,197,0267%825319%
Spinning Death IX 1,456,5435%645435%
Maelstrom V 935,0743%42733%
Windslash XI 644,2582%392530%
Backstab VIII 223,4970%131323%
Slash XII 28,1140%2950%
Retaliate X 24,8010%250%
Evasion I 00%0580%
Ragnarok I 00%030%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Glyph of Carving 95%
Titanic Wrath III 74%
Restorative Warding Totem 30%
Arun's Breath 30%
Quick Evasion 24%
Ragnarok 24%
Warding Totem II 15%
Perfect Evasion 8%
Spin, Spin, Spin! 7%
Max Ragnarok Points 6%
Abnormality 8888889 4%
Spin, Spin! 3%