Zones / Lakan's Prison / Possessed Risalke

Possessed Risalke

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex 3.0.19-classicplus
402.5K
party dps
2:54 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Abnormality 8888888 94%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 25%
Contagion IX 11%
Ninja
Ninja · wtf
135.2Kdps
40.0%crit
0deaths
24%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Burning Heart VII 5,535,04923%384550%
Skyfall X 4,919,48720%251672%
Fire Avalanche II 3,747,20915%9388%
One Thousand Cuts X 2,463,46710%1412725%
Circle of Steel IX 2,181,3719%461684%
Double Cut XI 1,854,2967%181977%
Combo Attack XII 976,4234%6715831%
Death Blossom IV 522,0772%6650%
Leaves on the Wind VIII 463,3731%32621%
Impact Bomb IX 413,6631%5740%
Chakra Thrust V 219,5720%41125%
Bladestorm IX 131,8110%29320%
Jagged Path X 95,0250%3100%
Decoy Jutsu XII 92,7720%340%
Shadow Jump 00%0170%
Attunement 00%030%
Retaliate X 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Focus 100%
Intense Focus 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 100%
Aura of the Tenacious 100%
Titanic Wrath III 49%
Powerlinked Skyfall 40%
Powerlinked Double Cut 36%
Restorative Warding Totem 34%
Arun's Breath 26%
Warding Totem II 25%
Swift Combo Attack 25%
Shadow Jump 13%
Powerlinked Impact Bomb 9%
Smoke Bomb 2%
Abnormality 8888889 1%