Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88701

Npc 830 88701

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by zirex +1 corroborating 3.0.19-classicplus
5.28M
party dps
1:07 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Debilitate 99%
Abnormality 8888888 54%
Warrior
Warrior · Oddychalnia
2.08Mdps
93.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rain of Blows IX 36,488,66125%79897%
Scythe V 28,640,87320%55100%
Blade Draw IX 23,994,76617%3813100%
Combative Strike XI 17,189,53912%1111100%
Skill 300991 17,043,09812%33100%
Rising Fury XI 6,049,9214%261984%
Traverse Cut X 3,271,7002%36383%
Poison Blade XI 2,832,6052%7785%
Charging Slash X 2,577,0371%714100%
Vortex Slash VII 1,282,4520%22100%
Reaping Slash VIII 892,9620%21100%
Combo Attack XII 377,4260%63100%
Backstab II 330,6350%22100%
Retaliate X 79,6650%110%
Evasive Roll 00%080%
Deadly Gamble II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Assault Stance IV 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
United Thrall of Protection 100%
Titanic Fury II 94%
Aura of the Tenacious 92%
Swift Evasive Roll 59%
Restorative Warding Totem 45%
Titanic Wrath III 37%
Deadly Gamble II 35%
Arun's Breath 32%
Powerlinked Charging Slash 31%
Warding Totem II 29%
Adrenaline Rush 29%
Velik's Blessing 14%
Guardian Power III 5%
Combo Attack 5%