Zones / Celestial Arena (Solo) / Npc 830 88501

Npc 830 88501

Celestial Arena (Solo)
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
4.17M
party dps
1:25 · 5 players · 9/9/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 90%
Abnormality 8888888 74%
Archer
Archer · Stray
2.48Mdps
99.0%crit
1deaths
8%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Rapid Fire VI 41,611,43019%8484100%
Rain of Arrows VI 39,262,65718%213100%
Penetrating Arrow XII 35,178,07916%510100%
Thunderbolt IX 32,650,55715%33100%
Radiant Arrow XI 31,445,48214%510100%
Snare II 16,980,1348%44100%
Sequential Fire XI 10,533,3744%1313100%
Incendiary Trap Arrow X 4,182,4961%2250%
Backstep 00%040%
Sniper's Eye II 00%010%
Buff uptime
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Champion's Blessing 100%
Crowd Pleaser 100%
Blessing of Shakan I 89%
Blessing of Seren II 89%
Focus X 82%
Blazing Sequential Fire 73%
Arrow 62%
Energy Stars IV 29%
Radiant Arrow 25%
Regeneration Circle 21%
Kaia's Shield 14%
Velik's Blessing 13%