Trolok

Lakan's Prison
✓ Kill ▲ uploaded by Geruu 3.0.19-classicplus
972.2K
party dps
0:54 · 5 players · 9/10/2026

Damage

Boss debuffs

Jackhammer 87%
Abnormality 8888888 82%
Contagion IX 44%
Enfeebling Volley of Curses 42%
Combative Strike 3%
Reaper
Reaper · Kittens
371.0Kdps
54.0%crit
0deaths
0%aggro
SkillDmg%HitsCastsCrit
Sundering Strike III 10,961,25754%14785%
Grim Strike III 3,705,59218%241466%
Whipsaw II 1,382,4716%15366%
Double Shear III 1,346,4776%15826%
Death Spiral II 1,247,8256%411243%
Shadow Burst II 1,218,3006%2250%
Pendulum Strike II 169,2410%3366%
Retribution 150,1780%12100%
Spiral Barrage III 14,4110%220%
Shadow Step 00%010%
Shadow Reaping 00%010%
Buff uptime
Vanguard Valor III 100%
Complete Crystalbind 100%
Seren's Protection 100%
Minor Battle Solution 100%
Titanic Fury II 77%
Aura of the Tenacious 77%
Powerlinked Grim Strike 65%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 59%
Powerlinked Double Shear 54%
Titanic Wrath III 52%
Powerlinked Death Spiral 48%
Blazing Grim Strike 41%
Shadow Reaping 35%
Additional Death Spiral 23%
Keen Grim Strike 19%
Arun's Breath 11%
Warding Totem II 11%
Powerlinked Pendulum Strike 9%
Shadow Step 7%
Fleetfooted Shadow Step 6%